307873.INDD

Asian Food

Basil - Winner

Hula Fire Grill

Sakura

Bar

J Dub's | Bar & Grill - Winner

Doc Holliday's Roadhouse

Buster's Bar

Barista

Haley Stroh, 3 Beans Espresso - Winner

Jamie Larsen

Bekki Reinholdt

Bartender

Emi Claire - Winner

Asta Galaviz

Jay Jones, Doc Holliday’s Roadhouse

Breakfast

Lonnie's | Roadhouse Café - Winner

Dakota Farms

Gramma Sharon's | Family Restaurant

Caterer

CJ’s Delights and Catering - Winner

Famous Dave’s

Cooks On Main

Coffee Kiosk

3 Beans Espresso - Winner

C Cups Espresso

Deja Brew

Dessert

Courthouse Cafe - Winner

Jer Bears Sno Shack

Doc Holliday's Roadhouse

Dinner

Williston | Brewing Company - Winner

Doc Holliday's Roadhouse

J Dub's | Bar & Grill

Fast Food

Culver’s - Winner

Pita Palace

3 Amigos Southwest Grill

Mexican Food

Don Pedro's - Winner

Los Compadres | Mexican Steak & Seafood Grill

J Dub's | Bar & Grill

Restaurant Overall

Doc Holliday's Roadhouse - Winner

Williston | Brewing Company

Lonnie's | Roadhouse Café

Wait Staff

Doc Holliday's Roadhouse - Winner

Lonnie's | Roadhouse Café

J Dub's | Bar & Grill

Appliance Store

Bodo's Appliance and Outdoor Living - Winner

Ekblad Inc

Sears Hometown Store

Auto Body Shop

Hollen Auto Body - Winner

Christopherson's Tin-Lizzy Auto Body, Inc

Blaine's AutoBody and Truck Accessories

Auto Parts Store

NAPA Auto Parts - Winner

O'Reilly Auto Parts

Hedahls Auto Plus

Auto Sales Person

Jake Nelson - Winner

Matt Flaten

Warren Johnson

Bank/Credit Union

Gate City Bank - Winner

Western Cooperative Credit Union

American State Bank & Trust Co

Car Detailing Services

Mars Of Williston - Winner

Luxury Auto Spa | Auto Detailing Services

Double K Detailing

Carpet and Flooring

Creation Carpets - Winner

Ace Hardware & Flooring

Troy Vega installations

Cleaning Company

M & A Services, LLC DBA Hunter Cleaning & More - Winner

Positive vibes cleaning

Squix Cleaning Services

Daycare

Amy’s Angels Daycare - Winner

The Corcoran School

Learning Adventures Childcare

Dealership

Red Rock Ford, Inc. - Winner

Williston Auto

Ryan Chrysler Dodge Jeep

Electrician

Triangle Electric - 2644 1st Ave E Williston ND 58801 - Winner

L&K Electric

Earls Electric

Friendliest Bank Teller

Kjersti Evanson - Winner

Trinity Dyer

Lacey Seeman

Gas Station

Holiday - Winner

Simonson Station Store

Kum & Go

Grocery

Walt's Market - Winner

Albertsons

Cash Wise Foods

Landscape/Lawn Service

Slagle Services - Winner

Handy Andy's Nursery

Green Thumb Lawn Services

Liquor Store

26th Street liquor - Winner

Cash Wise Liquor

Albertson's Liquor

Motorcycle/Motorsports Store

Mondak Sports - Winner

Black Magic Harley Davidson Williston

Arnie's Motorcycle Sales

Pet Boarding Services

Mondak Animal Rescue - Winner

Miss Bekka's Pet Care

Anna's Groom Room

Plumber

Braaten Plumbing - Winner

Nice plumbing

Fred's Sewer & Drain Service, Inc.

Tire Shop

Dan's Tire Service - Winner

Ok Tire Store

Williston Tire Center

Chiropractor

Fischer Family Chiropractic - Winner

Dakota Back and Neck Chiropractic of Williston

Basin Health & Spine Center

Dental Office

Messer Dental, P.C. - Winner

Sincere Smiles

Dr. Stewart M. Kline, DDS

Doctor

Dr. Ryan Siewart - Winner

Robert Kemp, MD

Misty K. Falcon, NP

Eye Care Facility

Williston Basin Eyecare Associates, PC - Winner

Trinity Regional Eyecare - Western Dakota

Dakota Eye Care

Family Health Practice

Trinity Community Clinic - Western Dakota - Winner

Chatter Pediatric Walk-in Clinic

Great Plains Women's Health Center P.C

Fitness Facility/Gym

Wicked Tough Fitness - Winner

Fierce Fitness

ARC

Fitness Instructor/Personal Trainer

Shannon Nicole, Wicked Tough Fitness - Winner

Mindy Brunsell

Shaleena Layton

Hospital/Urgent Care

Trinity Community Clinic - Western Dakota - Winner

Chatter

CHI St. Alexius Health Williston - 1301 15th Ave W Williston ND 58801

Massage Therapist

Angela Black Massage Therapist - Winner

RenZen Massage

Beth LaDue

Medical Specialist

Chatter Pediatric Therapy - Winner

Heidi Grondahl, WHNP

Live in Motion Physical Therapy

Nurse

Jennifer May, Nurse - Winner

Chantell Fry

Caitlin Rhodes

Pharmacy

G & G pharmacy - Winner

ND Health Mart Pharmacy

Service Drug Pharmacy

Barber Shop

ManCave for Men - Winner

Crude Cuts

Jason's Barber Shop

Boutique

Little Muddy Gifts - Winner

Charlee Bear Bowtique

Style Uncorked Boutique

Dance Studio

Studio 89 Dance Company - Winner

Prizm Company

Kay Michael Lee Studio

Gift Shop

Books on Broadway - Winner

Little Muddy

Handy Andy's Nursery

Hair Stylist

Ashley Korner - Winner

Cody Hering

Ryan Noe

Ashley Ann Waugh

Home Goods Store

Cooks On Main - Winner

Elite Designz Artwork Trendz Decor

Country Floral Gifts and Greenhouse

Jeweler

Ritter Brothers Certified - Winner

Riddle's Jewelry

Local Artist

Christina Knapp - Winner

Sam Rush

Eddie Wold

Local Event

Bras for a Cause bra auction - Winner

Summer Nights on Main

Cottonwood Forest Pumpkin Patch

Nail Salon

Jill Unruh - Winner

Nail Envious

Luxi Nauls

Pet Groomer

Shannon Nicole, Shed Happens - Winner

Anna's Groom Room

Toby Mohl-Holm

Photographer

Beetle Bug Photography - Winner

Erin Vournas Photography

Amara Lea Photography

Salon

salon 701 club - Winner

Studio 4th Ave.

Sass Salon

Tattoo Studio

Badlands Tattoo And Piercing - Winner

Pretty In Ink

Casey Baker Tattoos

Contractor/Construction

FCI Constructors, Inc. - Winner

Enywhey Services, LLC

Dacotah West Crane Service

Drilling Company

Nabors Drilling USA - Winner

Black Diamond Well Service

Noble Drilling

Fracking

Calfrac Well Services - Winner

Halliburton

Liberty Oilfield Services, LLC. Williston

Heavy Equipment Dealer

Gooseneck Implement - Winner

Tractor and Equipment

General Equipment & Supplies, Inc.

Pipeline Company

Heller Casing - Winner

XTO Energy

Noble Casing

Safety Company

Basin Safety Consulting & Training - Winner

Rise Oilfield and Industrial Safety

Total Safety Inc

Trucking Company

Busy Bees Hot Oil - Winner

WISCO Trucking

3 Forks Services

Stateline Services

Welding Company

Hi-Cal Solutions LLC - Winner

Fusion Fabrication

Prairie Welding, Inc.

Work Boot and Clothing

Home of Economy - Winner

PSG FR CLothing & Workwear-Oilfield Laundry

Boot Barn

Accountant

Nehring CPA - Winner

Jeff Clarke

Lee Suess-Jerad Suess

Community Service Organization

Mondak Animal Rescue - Winner

Williston Bras for a Cause

Opportunity Foundation Inc

Elected Official

Verlan Kvande - Winner

Tate Cymbaluk

Brad Bekkedahl

Firefighter

Brenden Stevens - Winner

Chris Olson

Ernie Theetge

Insurance Agency

Frontier Insurance Solutions Agency - Winner

State Farm Insurance - Dwight Richter

Manger Insurance

Insurance Agent

Susan Prolux - Winner

Dwight Richter

Justin Graham

Investment Broker

Edward Jones - Financial Advisor: Jake R Drobnick, AAMS® - Winner

James Laqua

Kristin Iverson - Thrivent

Law Enforcement Officer

Caleb Fry - Winner

Josh Mahlum

K9 Riddick

Law Firm

MacMaster, Geltel, & Siewert - Winner

Furuseth Olson & Evert, PC

Nehring Law Office

Lawyer/Attorney

Ryan Geltel - Winner

Malcom Pippin

Abby T. Siewert

Mortgage/Home Loan Provider

Brandy LaDue - Winner

Kasi Bergstrom

Ashley Wahl

Real Estate Agency

Bakken Realty - RE/MAX - Winner

NextHome Fredrickson Real Estate

Basin Brokers

Real Estate Agent

Jenn Evanson - Winner

Tijana Jones

Gabe Black

Veterinarian

Western Veterinary Hospital - Winner

Bakken Mobile Vet Dr. Vince Stenson

Bakken Mobile Vet Dr. Heather

Local Business

3 Beans Espresso - Winner

Crocus N Flair

Chatter Pediatric Therapy

New Business

Chatter Pediatric Walk-in Clinic - Winner

Dwayne Duda Concrete

Crocus N Flair

Oil Field Company

Dynamic Well Services - Winner

Nova Energy LLC

Stealth Energy Group, LLC

Overall Customer Service

3 Beans Espresso - Winner

Fischer Family Chiropractic

Crocus N Flair

Place to Work

Chatter Pediatric Therapy - Winner

Frontier Insurance Solutions Agency

Opportunity Foundation Inc

Unique Business

Crocus N Flair - Winner

Hansen's Unlimited Crafters Mall

Walt's Market

Load comments